header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
Terug

JO18-1


 

Ondersteuning

Dimitri Zantvoord

Trainer


Wim de Geus

Coach


Petra Deelen-Kooy

Manager


Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 Derby JO18-2 18:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Derby JO18-2 10 27 9 0 1 52 16 0
2 Dordrecht JO18-2 10 27 9 0 1 45 11 0
3 Victoria JO18-3 9 15 5 0 4 37 21 0
4 Schiedam JO18-2 10 10 3 1 6 19 49 0
5 Delfshaven JO18-1 9 7 2 1 6 23 37 0
6 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 10 7 2 1 7 14 42 0
7 Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 8 4 1 1 6 15 29 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 mei H.C. Derby JO18-2 18:45 thuis - Veld 1
1 jun HCGO JO18-1 16:55 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Derby JO18-2 Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 (3-2)final
Dordrecht JO18-2 Victoria JO18-3 (4-3)final
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 Schiedam JO18-2 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Victoria JO18-3 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (7-0)final
Delfshaven JO18-1 Dordrecht JO18-2 (1-5)final
Schiedam JO18-2 Derby JO18-2 (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 Delfshaven JO18-1 (2-4)final
Derby JO18-2 Victoria JO18-3 (8-3)final
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 Dordrecht JO18-2 (0-8)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Dordrecht JO18-2 Derby JO18-2 (2-0)final
Schiedam JO18-2 Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 (2-2)final
Delfshaven JO18-1 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 Victoria JO18-3 (1-7)final
Derby JO18-2 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (4-0)final
Schiedam JO18-2 Delfshaven JO18-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Dordrecht JO18-2 Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 (3-1)final
Derby JO18-2 Delfshaven JO18-1 (5-1)final
Victoria JO18-3 Schiedam JO18-2 (6-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Schiedam JO18-2 Dordrecht JO18-2 (0-5)final
Delfshaven JO18-1 Victoria JO18-3 (2-5)final
Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Schiedam JO18-2 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (2-1)final
Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 Derby JO18-2 (2-5)final
Victoria JO18-3 Dordrecht JO18-2 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Derby JO18-2 Schiedam JO18-2 (15-1)scheduled
Dordrecht JO18-2 Delfshaven JO18-1 (7-2)final
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 Victoria JO18-3 (2-5)scheduled
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Dordrecht JO18-2 Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 (8-0)final
Victoria JO18-3 Derby JO18-2 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Derby JO18-2 Dordrecht JO18-2 (4-2)final
Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 Schiedam JO18-2 (5-2)final
Hoeksche Waard JO18-1 Delfshaven JO18-1 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Delfshaven JO18-1 Schiedam JO18-2 (6-4)final
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2024
Delfshaven JO18-1 Goeree Overflakkee JO18-1 (2-1)scheduled